Thu, Jul 27, 09:44:14

228

showhosted byschedule

006

June 23rd 2009, 05 PM

with

Gosh


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: June 23rd 2009, 04 PM
show/hide info
no description yet...


1 files found...
Goshe-EGOISM 006 on TM Radio (23.06.2009).mp3.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[18 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

EGOISM 005

June 9th 2009, 05 PM

with

Gosh


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: June 9th 2009, 04 PM
show/hide info
1 hour nice uplifting progressive:)


1 files found...
Goshe-EGOISM 005.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[18 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

EGOISM 004

May 26th 2009, 05 PM

with

Gosh


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: May 26th 2009, 04 PM
show/hide info
1 hour progressive/techno bomb:) TUNE IN!


1 files found...
Goshe-EGOISM 004 on TM Radio (26.05.2009).mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[13 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

EGOISM 003

May 12th 2009, 05 PM

with

Gosh


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: May 12th 2009, 04 PM
show/hide info
1 hour nice progressive sound, TUNE IN:) !


1 files found...
Goshe-EGOISM 003.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[11 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

EPISODE 002

April 28th 2009, 05 PM

with

Gosh


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: April 28th 2009, 04 PM

GRAND OPENING!!!!

April 14th 2009, 05 PM

with

Gosh


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: April 14th 2009, 04 PM

About this show and DJs



Hello, everyone, I'm starting a new show on TM radio, it's called EGOISM and it will be broadcasted twice a month.There won't be guests, I'll be on my own:) I'll play different styles like progressive, minimal, house and tech-house. Get ready and stay tuned. Soon more info. EGOISM will be broadcasted twice a mont every 2nd and 4th tuesday at 04:00 PM.
GoshFeelings and imagination - that's all he needs to create something which can blow out the speakers. The 4 by 4 beats attract his ears on the age of 14 when he makes his first steps in music producing. One year later he starts to record mixes and by improoving his mixing skills he wins a dj contest. After that he begins 2 radio shows on SoundSet and TribalMixes radio where he gets the chance to work with djs like Andrea Roma, Mario Miranda, Marco Lansi, Plamen K, Stein DJ, George West, Mascota, Liberato Battista, Teejay, Angel Rize etc. Also Gosh finishes on 5th place in IDC 2009 like part of Allmix team. After the success of the radio shows he gets his first gigs in clubs Mania (Sofia), D'City Club (Gotse Delchev), Mastilo (Blagoevgrad), Matrix (Gotse Delchev). Influenced by djs like John Digweed and Richie Hawtin he is trying to build his own style between techno and progressive music with little minimalistic elements. FOR BOOKING: e-mail: gosh.dj@hotmail.com |...[read more]


other shows on this radio...
3 Million Ways - hosted by Three Million Ways
365 Buddhas - hosted by Flower Powder
709Sessions - hosted by Wes Straub
84 King Street - hosted by Drumkode
Absolute Madness - hosted by Andrius Budrikas, Neimis B., DJ SUN
After Hours - hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe
Air Trip - hosted by Dj Flash
Altruism - hosted by Stephen Thompson
Ani Onix Sessions - hosted by Ani Onix
Anton Mayday - I'm a Dark Pill - hosted by Anton Mayday
Beat Sensor - hosted by Style Clash, moT
Beauty Sounds - hosted by MaximV
Better Feeling - hosted by Dar-K
Bloody Rhythms - hosted by Djafar
Bombay Elektrik Project - hosted by MoodyBoy
Boundaries - hosted by ICN
Budapest Nights - hosted by Dante GBRL
Bulgarian Dream - hosted by Musabesni
BULGARISM - hosted by Gosh
Carica Nights - hosted by Python, Lesha Vega
Cellar Fusion - hosted by JJohnny Smyth
Change my life - hosted by Csaba Terdik
Chill Bill - hosted by Flower Powder
Chronicles - hosted by Satline
Conditions - hosted by Christian Simon
Confession - hosted by Jeka Lihtenstein
Crackin' Hauz Radioshow - hosted by Kirill Zaretzki
Critical Underground - hosted by DJ HitMe aka. Ivo Nikolov
Dance Anthems - hosted by Naughty Pharaoh
Dark Energy - hosted by Dj Tod
Dark Hours - hosted by CoolVibe
Dark Light - hosted by Andromedha
Dead Souls - hosted by PHM, escodero
Deep City Hours - hosted by J-Smith
Deep Heat - hosted by Marwan el Swaisy
Deep On Deck Festival 2017 - hosted by Deep On Deck
Deep Vision - hosted by Dj Simba
Deeper Coagulant - hosted by Paul Ross
Deeper Shades - hosted by Mark Smith
Deeper Stories - hosted by Kostas White
Delicious Music - hosted by Ahmed Alaa
Diary of Musical Thoughts - hosted by TheLuckyOne
Digital Inspiration - hosted by Andrey Shpak
Disco Boogies - hosted by Antonio Bozhinov
Disco Sensation - hosted by C.j. Wega
DNA Radio Showcase - hosted by Sergio Arguero, DNA Radio Fm
DO YOU TRIBAL? - hosted by Bogdan
Drums Unleashed - hosted by Tamer Fouda
Dub FanaticO - hosted by Alex Ramballi
Dynamica 128 - hosted by Nicholas Cole
Egoism - hosted by Gosh
Egyptian Sensation - hosted by DJ Hassan Diesel
Electro Bang - hosted by Rohaiem
Electrofication - hosted by Mohamed Ragab
Electronic Conference - hosted by DJ Thomas Coastline
Electronic Visions - hosted by Dj Abdo Chivas
Ephemeres sessions - hosted by Chris Gavin
Epic Destruction - hosted by DJ Dark G
Epic Fail - hosted by AquAdro
Esoteric Frequencies - hosted by Arthur Sense
Feel The Sound - hosted by b0na
Feeling Sessions - hosted by Ovidiu Adrian
Festival Lounge - hosted by DiKomm, Cream Sound
FIELD TRIP - hosted by Chris Fortier
Future Sounds - hosted by DJvICE
GET FUELD - hosted by PGM Recordings
Girls Power - hosted by Dj NaDi [MTM]
Green Temptation - hosted by Python
Happy Memories - hosted by Julian Rodriguez
Heavenly Trance - hosted by D-Mad
Highlights Of Bandsmen - hosted by Bandsmen
Hit the Box - hosted by Bavarian
Hoolabaloo - hosted by DJ Macro
House Break - hosted by zaalik
House Chronics - hosted by Dj vancho, Niki Manolov
House Iberica - hosted by DJ Tejeiro
Hybrid Dark - hosted by Stelios Kostidis
IDC - hosted by 2
Illusion - hosted by Ahmed Ammar
Illusions of Darkness - hosted by Bo B
In Trance I Believe - hosted by ReOrder
In2itional Sessions - hosted by I2A & Underground
Independent Groove - hosted by Brian Laruso
Insomniafm Showcase - hosted by INSOMNIAFM
Insomnolence Radio - hosted by Jeremy Kim
Intense Sessions - hosted by Nubian, Biontek
Introspective - hosted by Romeo Lizarraga
Isolation - hosted by Deeper Moments, Robert K.
Journey To The Sky - hosted by DJ Hisham Yahia
JUXTAPOSE - hosted by Myra Alexa
KühlMix - hosted by Dj Kühl
Lightning - hosted by Cem Ermis, Burak Colak
Liquid Sessions - hosted by DJ Alexandar
Liturgy of Darkness - hosted by Djafar, Stratos Deep Dark
Lost In The Darkness - hosted by Stranger, Violeta Kukleva
Made In Cairo - hosted by Omar Hazem
Magna Sonis - hosted by Dirk
Marshmallectro - hosted by Belal Heddaya
May the Funk be with You - hosted by The Kinky Funkers
Melodic Colours - hosted by Shock
Midnight Anthems - hosted by Haytham Hesham
Mild 'N Minty - hosted by Mild 'N Minty
Mind Over Music - hosted by Patrick Kroft
MindControl - hosted by Chris Bau
MinTech Phase - hosted by RAFRAF
MODERNDEEP - hosted by Aday Chinea
Mood Swings - hosted by SilentRaver
MusicTerapy - hosted by Anatomica
Mystic Progressions - hosted by Aurora Nights Project, Scott Williams
Never Back Down - hosted by Semih Karakas, Enes Karakas
Nexus Underground - hosted by Paul le clercq, Holly J, Gary Harkin
Night Traffic - hosted by Sound Keepers
No Smoking - hosted by DJ Tarkan
Nubreed - hosted by Oleg Air
Ocean of Joy - hosted by Deep Soul Duo
One Way Ticket - hosted by Adham Zahran
One World - hosted by G-tonee aka Tr1Ple G
Origins - hosted by Ben Salem, Michael Bernava
Outbreak - hosted by VadimDark
Overdose Beats - hosted by Moe Aly
Ozotron - hosted by Mara
Penetration - hosted by Stereotip Project
Perceiving Sound - hosted by P.Andonov
Perfect Waves - hosted by Lesha Vega
Performance 3 in 1 - hosted by Gabriel A Dawn, Dj Peric
Perspectives - hosted by Darin Epsilon
PHLYT - hosted by Christopher James
Positive Progression Sessions - hosted by Josh Wetherington
Prayer in the Dark - hosted by T Impact Deep Dark
Pro Elements - hosted by Biontek
Prognostic - hosted by Omar Nazeem
Progress Your Mind - hosted by Christos Fourkis
Progressive Dreams - hosted by DJ Gaetano, Hypnotic Progressions
Progressive Emotions - hosted by DJ Felton
Progtronik Music - hosted by Adham Zahran
ProgTunes - hosted by DJ Equi
Progzonic - hosted by Marwan Fouad
Pure Senses - hosted by 2tan, DJ Migas
Push the Desert - hosted by Alejandro Rado
Radio Activated - hosted by Flower Powder
Rave Sessions - hosted by DJ T!KO
Re-cycle - hosted by pawn
Release Your Musical Vision - hosted by Digital Beats
Renovatio - hosted by Matias Fernandez Vina
River of Sin - hosted by Andy Basque
Rodinova Session - hosted by silent edge
Sacred Habitat - hosted by Jordan Petrof
Science is Fiction - hosted by Spectral Analysis
Search In Progress - hosted by Athan
Self Explained Sessions - hosted by Simon Morrin
SEQUENCE - hosted by Gonzalo Ralli
Sequence with Sergio Arguero - hosted by Sergio Arguero
Session of Progression - hosted by Kareem Gamal
Side Effect - hosted by SoulHunter
Silk Exposures - hosted by DownKill
Snake Attack - hosted by Python
Sonic Illusions - hosted by Neurophobe
Sound Avenue - hosted by Mitrinique
Spotted - hosted by deepesns
Sunday Deep - hosted by Dante GBRL
Synapse - hosted by Errtu
Synthetic Invasion - hosted by Teufelswild
SynthSounds - hosted by Kivu
Technicians - hosted by Usualsuspectbro, DirtYtribe
Territory of Sound - hosted by Anton Mayday
Thank God it's Monday - hosted by Laszlo
The Assassination Of Trance - hosted by Lith K
The Bastard Who Stole My Tunes - hosted by Karim Hassan, Mostafa Heiba
The Bloody Show - hosted by Youssef Amir, Mikha Iskander
The Blue Sessions - hosted by hazem beltagui
The Double Impact - hosted by MODY N ETSH
The Heartbeat Sessions - hosted by aMr el hariry
The path of the Rhythm - hosted by AmnezicDj
The Ritual Dance Of The City - hosted by Tokes
The S'n'S Show - hosted by SLim Nasr
The Sound Factory - hosted by Dj FaRo
The Trance Architecture - hosted by Khourshid
THERIEL meets... - hosted by Fro
Time Differences - hosted by Dirk, Following Light , Fabio Orru, Jiminy Hop
Trance After Sunrise - hosted by Linin
Trance Dance Show - hosted by Paul Vinitsky
Trance For LIfe - hosted by MEMMO
Trance Highways - hosted by Sunnteck
Trance Union - hosted by Joe Shadows
Trance Vision - hosted by DJ Mando
Tranceformation - hosted by Bassam Mahrous
Tranceformation: From Russia With Trance - hosted by Abstract Vision, DJ DSI
Trancevolution - hosted by DJ Tejeiro
Trancfixtion - hosted by Matt Tolley
Transparent Waves - hosted by Adrian Rodriguez
Transylvania Dark with Mike B. - hosted by Mike B.
Tribal Eclipse - hosted by Usualsuspectbro, DirtYtribe
TribalBrainFcuk - hosted by Nad Passion
Tribalicious - hosted by BeRHeD
TribalMixes presents - hosted by
TribalMixes.com 5th Anniversary Celebration - hosted by 2
Tribullus - hosted by Bo B
Trippin - hosted by Frangellico
TurkishBlend - hosted by DJ Kanat
Two Ways - hosted by Daniel Gomez
Under The Influence - hosted by Georgi Zlatev
Underground Asylum - hosted by DJ DarkHawk
Underground Resident - hosted by Sima Deep
Untitled - hosted by Dj Slide
Uplifting Your Soul - hosted by Boogy
Vibrant House Music Radioshow - hosted by The Remix Label
Vision Sessions - hosted by Craig James
Vonat Radio - hosted by levente & taki
We Love Tuesdays - hosted by Emata
Welcome To My Nightmare - hosted by DJ kiDe, Emme Medina
Who Killed The Dark Inside - hosted by Stranger
Wicked Conscience - hosted by DJ kiDe
Wicked Sessions - hosted by Svilen Bancheff
Wide-eyed - hosted by Monochronique
ZProgression - hosted by Mohamed elaraby


our friends:

DJ MIXES

|

DJ HD WALLPAPERS

|

FAST FUN POLLS