Fri, Aug 18, 09:57:20

183

showhosted byschedule

Episode

December 8th 2014, 10 PM

with

Andy Basque


show/hide info
no description yet...


1 files found...
TM RADIO - River of Sin - December 2014 - Andy Basque.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[45 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

Episode

November 10th 2014, 10 PM

with

Andy Basque


show/hide info
no description yet...


1 files found...
TM RADIO - River of Sin - November 2014 - Andy Basque.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[40 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

Episode

October 13th 2014, 10 PM

with

Andy Basque


show/hide info
no description yet...


1 files found...
TM RADIO - River of Sin - October 2014 - Andy Basque.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[28 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

Episode

September 8th 2014, 10 PM

with

Andy Basque


show/hide info
no description yet...


1 files found...
TM RADIO - River of Sin - September 2014 - Andy Basque.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[40 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

Episode

August 11th 2014, 10 PM

III ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL

July 14th 2014, 10 PM

Episode

June 9th 2014, 10 PM

Episode

May 12th 2014, 10 PM

Episode

April 14th 2014, 10 PM

Episode

March 10th 2014, 10 PM

Episode

February 10th 2014, 10 PM

Episode

January 13th 2014, 10 PM

Episode

December 9th 2013, 10 PM

028

November 11th 2013, 10 PM

Episode

October 14th 2013, 10 PM

026 with Matt G

September 9th 2013, 10 PM

Episode

August 12th 2013, 10 PM

2 YEAR ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL

July 8th 2013, 10 PM

with

Andy Basque


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: July 29th 2013, 06 PM

Episode

June 10th 2013, 10 PM

Episode

May 13th 2013, 10 PM

Episode

April 8th 2013, 10 PM

Episode

March 11th 2013, 10 PM

Episode

February 11th 2013, 10 PM

Episode

January 14th 2013, 10 PM

Episode

December 10th 2012, 10 PM

Episode

November 12th 2012, 10 PM

Episode

October 8th 2012, 10 PM

Episode

September 10th 2012, 10 PM

013

August 13th 2012, 10 PM

1 Year Anniversary

July 30th 2012, 04 PM

Episode

June 11th 2012, 10 PM

Episode

May 14th 2012, 10 PM

Episode

April 9th 2012, 10 PM

Episode

March 12th 2012, 10 PM

Episode

February 13th 2012, 10 PM

Episode

January 9th 2012, 10 PM

Episode

December 12th 2011, 10 PM

Episode

November 14th 2011, 10 PM

Episode

October 10th 2011, 10 PM

Episode

September 12th 2011, 10 PM

Grand Opening on TM RADIO!!!

August 8th 2011, 10 PM

About this show and DJs



Andy Basque drifts the River of Sin and guides you along with dark and progressive tunes. Catch your boat every 2nd Monday of the month at 22:00GMT (00:00 Greece)
Andy BasqueAndy Basque (Andreas Papoutsis) was born on November 1985 in Thessaloniki - Greece and his passion for music began about 7 years later. His father's old hard rock vinyls was his first listenings until he started looking for his own musical identity. Until he reached his 21st year of age , his listenings varied from heavy metal bands and grunge to alternative rock and synth pop. During his years in college , he met people with progressive house listenings and what started as an experiment , turned out to have become his life's passion! Since 2006 , he collects , listens and mixes his favourite progressive house tracks and tries to share his listenings through his sets. He currently runs a show on TM Radio (Tribamixes Radio) called "River of Sin" & has also played sets for other internet radios such as Frisky Radio , InsomniaFM , MCast , bEATTUNES & SpacealOrbeats Web...[read more]


other shows on this radio...
3 Million Ways - hosted by Three Million Ways
365 Buddhas - hosted by Flower Powder
709Sessions - hosted by Wes Straub
84 King Street - hosted by Drumkode
Absolute Madness - hosted by Andrius Budrikas, Neimis B., DJ SUN
After Hours - hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe
Air Trip - hosted by Dj Flash
Altruism - hosted by Stephen Thompson
Ani Onix Sessions - hosted by Ani Onix
Anton Mayday - I'm a Dark Pill - hosted by Anton Mayday
Beat Sensor - hosted by Style Clash, moT
Beauty Sounds - hosted by MaximV
Better Feeling - hosted by Dar-K
Bloody Rhythms - hosted by Djafar
Bombay Elektrik Project - hosted by MoodyBoy
Boundaries - hosted by ICN
Budapest Nights - hosted by Dante GBRL
Bulgarian Dream - hosted by Musabesni
BULGARISM - hosted by Gosh
Carica Nights - hosted by Python, Lesha Vega
Cellar Fusion - hosted by JJohnny Smyth
Change my life - hosted by Csaba Terdik
Chill Bill - hosted by Flower Powder
Chronicles - hosted by Satline
Conditions - hosted by Christian Simon
Confession - hosted by Jeka Lihtenstein
Crackin' Hauz Radioshow - hosted by Kirill Zaretzki
Critical Underground - hosted by DJ HitMe aka. Ivo Nikolov
Dance Anthems - hosted by Naughty Pharaoh
Dark Energy - hosted by Dj Tod
Dark Hours - hosted by CoolVibe
Dark Light - hosted by Andromedha
Dead Souls - hosted by PHM, escodero
Deep City Hours - hosted by J-Smith
Deep Heat - hosted by Marwan el Swaisy
Deep On Deck Festival 2017 - hosted by Deep On Deck
Deep Vision - hosted by Dj Simba
Deeper Coagulant - hosted by Paul Ross
Deeper Shades - hosted by Mark Smith
Deeper Stories - hosted by Kostas White
Delicious Music - hosted by Ahmed Alaa
Diary of Musical Thoughts - hosted by TheLuckyOne
Digital Inspiration - hosted by Andrey Shpak
Disco Boogies - hosted by Antonio Bozhinov
Disco Sensation - hosted by C.j. Wega
DNA Radio Showcase - hosted by Sergio Arguero, DNA Radio Fm
DO YOU TRIBAL? - hosted by Bogdan
Drums Unleashed - hosted by Tamer Fouda
Dub FanaticO - hosted by Alex Ramballi
Dynamica 128 - hosted by Nicholas Cole
Egoism - hosted by Gosh
Egyptian Sensation - hosted by DJ Hassan Diesel
Electro Bang - hosted by Rohaiem
Electrofication - hosted by Mohamed Ragab
Electronic Conference - hosted by DJ Thomas Coastline
Electronic Visions - hosted by Dj Abdo Chivas
Ephemeres sessions - hosted by Chris Gavin
Epic Destruction - hosted by DJ Dark G
Epic Fail - hosted by AquAdro
Esoteric Frequencies - hosted by Arthur Sense
Feel The Sound - hosted by b0na
Feeling Sessions - hosted by Ovidiu Adrian
Festival Lounge - hosted by DiKomm, Cream Sound
FIELD TRIP - hosted by Chris Fortier
Future Sounds - hosted by DJvICE
GET FUELD - hosted by PGM Recordings
Girls Power - hosted by Dj NaDi [MTM]
Green Temptation - hosted by Python
Happy Memories - hosted by Julian Rodriguez
Heavenly Trance - hosted by D-Mad
Highlights Of Bandsmen - hosted by Bandsmen
Hit the Box - hosted by Bavarian
Hoolabaloo - hosted by DJ Macro
House Break - hosted by zaalik
House Chronics - hosted by Dj vancho, Niki Manolov
House Iberica - hosted by DJ Tejeiro
Hybrid Dark - hosted by Stelios Kostidis
IDC - hosted by 2
Illusion - hosted by Ahmed Ammar
Illusions of Darkness - hosted by Bo B
In Trance I Believe - hosted by ReOrder
In2itional Sessions - hosted by I2A & Underground
Independent Groove - hosted by Brian Laruso
Insomniafm Showcase - hosted by INSOMNIAFM
Insomnolence Radio - hosted by Jeremy Kim
Intense Sessions - hosted by Nubian, Biontek
Introspective - hosted by Romeo Lizarraga
Isolation - hosted by Deeper Moments, Robert K.
Journey To The Sky - hosted by DJ Hisham Yahia
JUXTAPOSE - hosted by Myra Alexa
KühlMix - hosted by Dj Kühl
Lightning - hosted by Cem Ermis, Burak Colak
Liquid Sessions - hosted by DJ Alexandar
Liturgy of Darkness - hosted by Djafar, Stratos Deep Dark
Lost In The Darkness - hosted by Stranger, Violeta Kukleva
Made In Cairo - hosted by Omar Hazem
Magna Sonis - hosted by Dirk
Marshmallectro - hosted by Belal Heddaya
May the Funk be with You - hosted by The Kinky Funkers
Melodic Colours - hosted by Shock
Midnight Anthems - hosted by Haytham Hesham
Mild 'N Minty - hosted by Mild 'N Minty
Mind Over Music - hosted by Patrick Kroft
MindControl - hosted by Chris Bau
MinTech Phase - hosted by RAFRAF
MODERNDEEP - hosted by Aday Chinea
Mood Swings - hosted by SilentRaver
MusicTerapy - hosted by Anatomica
Mystic Progressions - hosted by Aurora Nights Project, Scott Williams
Never Back Down - hosted by Semih Karakas, Enes Karakas
Nexus Underground - hosted by Paul le clercq, Holly J, Gary Harkin
Night Traffic - hosted by Sound Keepers
No Smoking - hosted by DJ Tarkan
Nubreed - hosted by Oleg Air
Ocean of Joy - hosted by Deep Soul Duo
One Way Ticket - hosted by Adham Zahran
One World - hosted by G-tonee aka Tr1Ple G
Origins - hosted by Ben Salem, Michael Bernava
Outbreak - hosted by VadimDark
Overdose Beats - hosted by Moe Aly
Ozotron - hosted by Mara
Penetration - hosted by Stereotip Project
Perceiving Sound - hosted by P.Andonov
Perfect Waves - hosted by Lesha Vega
Performance 3 in 1 - hosted by Gabriel A Dawn, Dj Peric
Perspectives - hosted by Darin Epsilon
PHLYT - hosted by Christopher James
Positive Progression Sessions - hosted by Josh Wetherington
Prayer in the Dark - hosted by T Impact Deep Dark
Pro Elements - hosted by Biontek
Prognostic - hosted by Omar Nazeem
Progress Your Mind - hosted by Christos Fourkis
Progressive Dreams - hosted by DJ Gaetano, Hypnotic Progressions
Progressive Emotions - hosted by DJ Felton
Progtronik Music - hosted by Adham Zahran
ProgTunes - hosted by DJ Equi
Progzonic - hosted by Marwan Fouad
Pure Senses - hosted by 2tan, DJ Migas
Push the Desert - hosted by Alejandro Rado
Radio Activated - hosted by Flower Powder
Rave Sessions - hosted by DJ T!KO
Re-cycle - hosted by pawn
Release Your Musical Vision - hosted by Digital Beats
Renovatio - hosted by Matias Fernandez Vina
River of Sin - hosted by Andy Basque
Rodinova Session - hosted by silent edge
Sacred Habitat - hosted by Jordan Petrof
Science is Fiction - hosted by Spectral Analysis
Search In Progress - hosted by Athan
Self Explained Sessions - hosted by Simon Morrin
SEQUENCE - hosted by Gonzalo Ralli
Sequence with Sergio Arguero - hosted by Sergio Arguero
Session of Progression - hosted by Kareem Gamal
Side Effect - hosted by SoulHunter
Silk Exposures - hosted by DownKill
Snake Attack - hosted by Python
Sonic Illusions - hosted by Neurophobe
Sound Avenue - hosted by Mitrinique
Spotted - hosted by deepesns
Sunday Deep - hosted by Dante GBRL
Synapse - hosted by Errtu
Synthetic Invasion - hosted by Teufelswild
SynthSounds - hosted by Kivu
Technicians - hosted by Usualsuspectbro, DirtYtribe
Territory of Sound - hosted by Anton Mayday
Thank God it's Monday - hosted by Laszlo
The Assassination Of Trance - hosted by Lith K
The Bastard Who Stole My Tunes - hosted by Karim Hassan, Mostafa Heiba
The Bloody Show - hosted by Youssef Amir, Mikha Iskander
The Blue Sessions - hosted by hazem beltagui
The Double Impact - hosted by MODY N ETSH
The Heartbeat Sessions - hosted by aMr el hariry
The path of the Rhythm - hosted by AmnezicDj
The Ritual Dance Of The City - hosted by Tokes
The S'n'S Show - hosted by SLim Nasr
The Sound Factory - hosted by Dj FaRo
The Trance Architecture - hosted by Khourshid
THERIEL meets... - hosted by Fro
Time Differences - hosted by Dirk, Following Light, Fabio Orru, Jiminy Hop
Trance After Sunrise - hosted by Linin
Trance Dance Show - hosted by Paul Vinitsky
Trance For LIfe - hosted by MEMMO
Trance Highways - hosted by Sunnteck
Trance Union - hosted by Joe Shadows
Trance Vision - hosted by DJ Mando
Tranceformation - hosted by Bassam Mahrous
Tranceformation: From Russia With Trance - hosted by Abstract Vision, DJ DSI
Trancevolution - hosted by DJ Tejeiro
Trancfixtion - hosted by Matt Tolley
Transparent Waves - hosted by Adrian Rodriguez
Transylvania Dark with Mike B. - hosted by Mike B.
Tribal Eclipse - hosted by Usualsuspectbro, DirtYtribe
TribalBrainFcuk - hosted by Nad Passion
Tribalicious - hosted by BeRHeD
TribalMixes presents - hosted by
TribalMixes.com 5th Anniversary Celebration - hosted by 2
Tribullus - hosted by Bo B
Trippin - hosted by Frangellico
TurkishBlend - hosted by DJ Kanat
Two Ways - hosted by Daniel Gomez
Under The Influence - hosted by Georgi Zlatev
Underground Asylum - hosted by DJ DarkHawk
Underground Resident - hosted by Sima Deep
Untitled - hosted by Dj Slide
Uplifting Your Soul - hosted by Boogy
Vibrant House Music Radioshow - hosted by The Remix Label
Vision Sessions - hosted by Craig James
Vonat Radio - hosted by levente & taki
We Love Tuesdays - hosted by Emata
Welcome To My Nightmare - hosted by DJ kiDe, Emme Medina
Who Killed The Dark Inside - hosted by Stranger
Wicked Conscience - hosted by DJ kiDe
Wicked Sessions - hosted by Svilen Bancheff
Wide-eyed - hosted by Monochronique
ZProgression - hosted by Mohamed elaraby


our friends:

DJ MIXES

|

DJ HD WALLPAPERS

|

FAST FUN POLLS