Thu, Jul 20, 15:35:23

182

showhosted byschedule
Every Saturday at 04 pm

Next Episode

July 22nd, 04 PM

with

Hypnotised & PatriZe


show/hide info
no description yet...


2 files found...
After Hours-268-1-Hypnotised-2017-07-20.mp3
this file hasn't been aired yet, player is not available...
After Hours-268-2-Kevin Vega-2017-07-20.mp3
this file hasn't been aired yet, player is not available...
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

Episode

July 15th, 04 PM

with

Hypnotised & PatriZe


show/hide info
Patrize

Olafur Arnalds - So Far (Nishan Lee Unofficial Gloome Mix) [White]
Sohrab G. - Evening Glow (Silinder Remix) [Soundteller Records]
Luka Sambe - Becoming (Original Mix) [Juicebox Music]
Robert R. Hardy - Omnia (Original Mix) [Soul Art Recordings]
Robert R. Hardy - Persecuted (Original Mix) [Soul Art Recordings]
Robert R. Hardy - Changes (Original Mix) [Soul Art Recordings]
Michael A - These Heights (Original Mix) [Genesis Music]
Cid Inc - Arcane Thoughts (Original Mix) [Replug]
Cid Inc - Shifter (Original Mix) [Replug]
Michael A - Curiosity (Original Mix) [Genesis Music]

Difstate

01.East Cafe - False Visions (Controlwerk Remix) [Particles]
02.Yuriy From Russia - Chase (DJ Beat2 Remix) [3rd Avenue]
03.Sebastian Busto - Bad Man in Heaven (GMJ 'Heaven on Earth' Remix) [PHW Elements]
04.East Cafe - One Silent Cloudburst (Original Mix) [MNL]
05.Ampish - Nevada (Original Mix) [Bad Pony]
06.Blusoul - Modular Memories (Original Mix) [Lost & Found]
07.Matan Caspi - Kinetoscope (Original Mix) [Outta Limits]
08.Jackie Mayden - Raver Crystals (Original Mix) [90watts]
09.Michael A - Talisman (Original Mix) [Sudbeat Music]
10.Nifra - Army of Lights feat. Seri (Solid Stone Remix) [Coldharbour Recordings]



2 files found...
PatriZe - After Hours 267 - 15-07-2017.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[1 plays]
Difstate - After Hours 267 - 15-07-2017.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[1 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

Episode

July 8th, 04 PM

with

Hypnotised & PatriZe


show/hide info
no description yet...


2 files found...
After Hours-266-1-Hypnotised-2017-07-06.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[3 plays]
After Hours-266-2-Tuxedo-2017-07-06.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[3 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

Episode

July 1st, 04 PM

with

Hypnotised & PatriZe


show/hide info
PatriZe tracklist

Dmitry Molosh - Expression (Jonnas B Remix) [Clubsonica Records]
Berni Turletti - In The Air (Original Mix) [PHW Elements]
Lily Pita - Impersonal (Damian Mazzeo Remix) [Massive Harmony Records]
Sohrab G. - Evening Glow (Marcelo Paladini Remix) [Soundteller Records]
Esensides - Roses (Original Mix) [Or Two Strangers]
Michael A - Guardian (Analog Jungs Remix) [Hot Cue Music]
Michael A - Terra (Matias Chilano Remix) [Movement Recordings]
Niceshot & Armando Guerrero - Atma Shanti (Tatsama Remix) [Massive Harmony Records]
Esensides - Brenda (Original Mix) [Or Two Strangers]
Michael A - Another Way (Original Mix) [Movement Recordings]

Chris Cargo tracklist

01 Ape Sapiens 'Levitron' - PHW Elements
02 Robert R. Hardy 'Sensibus' (Marcelo Paladini Remix) - Balkan Connection
03 Rodriguez Jr. 'Ellipsism' - Mobilee Records
04 Andre Sobota 'Altitude' (Dmitry Molosh Remix) - ICONYC
05 Def Mike, Marco Riemann 'Compel' - Nite Grooves
06 Thomas Gandey, Alex Kaspersky 'To Find Reason' - Einmuskia Recordings
07 Sasha feat. Polica  'Out of Time' - Kompakt
08 Stas Drive - Organic Ego Bad Pony Records
09 Caleb Weiss & Sebastian Haas 'London Rythm' (Dimuth K Remix) Superordinate Music
10 Subconscious Tales 'Humble' (Alex Vidal Remix) - Suffused Music
11 Chris Cargo 'Quantum' Lowbit Records
12 James Gill 'Supermoon' - Sudbeat




2 files found...
PatriZe - After Hours 265 - 01-07-2017.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[0 plays]
Chris Cargo - After Hours 265 - 01-07-2017.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[0 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

Episode

June 24th, 04 PM

with

Hypnotised & PatriZe


show/hide info
no description yet...


2 files found...
After Hours-264-1-Hypnotised-2017-06-22.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[4 plays]
After Hours-264-2-Abstract Method-2017-06-22.mp3

you need to install FLASH player to be able to stream this file

[3 plays]
EMBED THIS PLAYER ON YOUR SITE OR BLOG!!!

Episode

June 17th, 04 PM

Episode

June 10th, 04 PM

with

Hypnotised & PatriZe


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: June 6th, 01 PM

Episode

May 27th, 04 PM

with

Hypnotised & PatriZe


this episode was scheduled to play at a different time: May 28th, 02 PM

About this show and DJs



other shows on this radio...
3 Million Ways - hosted by Three Million Ways
365 Buddhas - hosted by Flower Powder
709Sessions - hosted by Wes Straub
84 King Street - hosted by Drumkode
Absolute Madness - hosted by Andrius Budrikas, Neimis B., DJ SUN
After Hours - hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe
Air Trip - hosted by Dj Flash
Altruism - hosted by Stephen Thompson
Ani Onix Sessions - hosted by Ani Onix
Anton Mayday - I'm a Dark Pill - hosted by Anton Mayday
Beat Sensor - hosted by Style Clash, moT
Beauty Sounds - hosted by MaximV
Better Feeling - hosted by Dar-K
Bloody Rhythms - hosted by Djafar
Bombay Elektrik Project - hosted by MoodyBoy
Boundaries - hosted by ICN
Budapest Nights - hosted by Dante GBRL
Bulgarian Dream - hosted by Musabesni
BULGARISM - hosted by Gosh
Carica Nights - hosted by Python, Lesha Vega
Cellar Fusion - hosted by JJohnny Smyth
Change my life - hosted by Csaba Terdik
Chill Bill - hosted by Flower Powder
Chronicles - hosted by Satline
Conditions - hosted by Christian Simon
Confession - hosted by Jeka Lihtenstein
Crackin' Hauz Radioshow - hosted by Kirill Zaretzki
Critical Underground - hosted by DJ HitMe aka. Ivo Nikolov
Dance Anthems - hosted by Naughty Pharaoh
Dark Energy - hosted by Dj Tod
Dark Hours - hosted by CoolVibe
Dark Light - hosted by Andromedha
Dead Souls - hosted by PHM, escodero
Deep City Hours - hosted by J-Smith
Deep Heat - hosted by Marwan el Swaisy
Deep On Deck Festival 2017 - hosted by Deep On Deck
Deep Vision - hosted by Dj Simba
Deeper Coagulant - hosted by Paul Ross
Deeper Shades - hosted by Mark Smith
Deeper Stories - hosted by Kostas White
Delicious Music - hosted by Ahmed Alaa
Diary of Musical Thoughts - hosted by TheLuckyOne
Digital Inspiration - hosted by Andrey Shpak
Disco Boogies - hosted by Antonio Bozhinov
Disco Sensation - hosted by C.j. Wega
DNA Radio Showcase - hosted by Sergio Arguero, DNA Radio Fm
DO YOU TRIBAL? - hosted by Bogdan
Drums Unleashed - hosted by Tamer Fouda
Dub FanaticO - hosted by Alex Ramballi
Dynamica 128 - hosted by Nicholas Cole
Egoism - hosted by Gosh
Egyptian Sensation - hosted by DJ Hassan Diesel
Electro Bang - hosted by Rohaiem
Electrofication - hosted by Mohamed Ragab
Electronic Conference - hosted by DJ Thomas Coastline
Electronic Visions - hosted by Dj Abdo Chivas
Ephemeres sessions - hosted by Chris Gavin
Epic Destruction - hosted by DJ Dark G
Epic Fail - hosted by AquAdro
Esoteric Frequencies - hosted by Arthur Sense
Feel The Sound - hosted by b0na
Feeling Sessions - hosted by Ovidiu Adrian
Festival Lounge - hosted by DiKomm, Cream Sound
FIELD TRIP - hosted by Chris Fortier
Future Sounds - hosted by DJvICE
GET FUELD - hosted by PGM Recordings
Girls Power - hosted by Dj NaDi [MTM]
Green Temptation - hosted by Python
Happy Memories - hosted by Julian Rodriguez
Heavenly Trance - hosted by D-Mad
Highlights Of Bandsmen - hosted by Bandsmen
Hit the Box - hosted by Bavarian
Hoolabaloo - hosted by DJ Macro
House Break - hosted by zaalik
House Chronics - hosted by Dj vancho, Niki Manolov
House Iberica - hosted by DJ Tejeiro
Hybrid Dark - hosted by Stelios Kostidis
IDC - hosted by 2
Illusion - hosted by Ahmed Ammar
Illusions of Darkness - hosted by Bo B
In Trance I Believe - hosted by ReOrder
In2itional Sessions - hosted by I2A & Underground
Independent Groove - hosted by Brian Laruso
Insomniafm Showcase - hosted by INSOMNIAFM
Insomnolence Radio - hosted by Jeremy Kim
Intense Sessions - hosted by Nubian, Biontek
Introspective - hosted by Romeo Lizarraga
Isolation - hosted by Deeper Moments, Robert K.
Journey To The Sky - hosted by DJ Hisham Yahia
JUXTAPOSE - hosted by Myra Alexa
KühlMix - hosted by Dj Kühl
Lightning - hosted by Cem Ermis, Burak Colak
Liquid Sessions - hosted by DJ Alexandar
Liturgy of Darkness - hosted by Djafar, Stratos Deep Dark
Lost In The Darkness - hosted by Stranger, Violeta Kukleva
Made In Cairo - hosted by Omar Hazem
Magna Sonis - hosted by Dirk
Marshmallectro - hosted by Belal Heddaya
May the Funk be with You - hosted by The Kinky Funkers
Melodic Colours - hosted by Shock
Midnight Anthems - hosted by Haytham Hesham
Mild 'N Minty - hosted by Mild 'N Minty
Mind Over Music - hosted by Patrick Kroft
MindControl - hosted by chrisbau
MinTech Phase - hosted by RAFRAF
MODERNDEEP - hosted by Aday Chinea
Mood Swings - hosted by SilentRaver
MusicTerapy - hosted by Anatomica
Mystic Progressions - hosted by Aurora Nights Project, Scott Williams
Never Back Down - hosted by Semih Karakas, Enes Karakas
Nexus Underground - hosted by Paul le clercq, Holly J, Gary Harkin
Night Traffic - hosted by Sound Keepers
No Smoking - hosted by DJ Tarkan
Nubreed - hosted by Oleg Air
Ocean of Joy - hosted by Deep Soul Duo
One Way Ticket - hosted by Adham Zahran
One World - hosted by G-tonee aka Tr1Ple G
Origins - hosted by Ben Salem, Michael Bernava
Outbreak - hosted by VadimDark
Overdose Beats - hosted by Moe Aly
Ozotron - hosted by Mara
Penetration - hosted by Stereotip Project
Perceiving Sound - hosted by P.Andonov
Perfect Waves - hosted by Lesha Vega
Performance 3 in 1 - hosted by Gabriel A Dawn, Dj Peric
Perspectives - hosted by Darin Epsilon
PHLYT - hosted by Christopher James
Positive Progression Sessions - hosted by Josh Wetherington
Prayer in the Dark - hosted by T Impact Deep Dark
Pro Elements - hosted by Biontek
Prognostic - hosted by Omar Nazeem
Progress Your Mind - hosted by Christos Fourkis
Progressive Dreams - hosted by DJ Gaetano, Hypnotic Progressions
Progressive Emotions - hosted by DJ Felton
Progtronik Music - hosted by Adham Zahran
ProgTunes - hosted by DJ Equi
Progzonic - hosted by Marwan Fouad
Pure Senses - hosted by 2tan, DJ Migas
Push the Desert - hosted by Alejandro Rado
Radio Activated - hosted by Flower Powder
Rave Sessions - hosted by DJ T!KO
Re-cycle - hosted by pawn
Release Your Musical Vision - hosted by Digital Beats
Renovatio - hosted by Matias Fernandez Vina
River of Sin - hosted by Andy Basque
Rodinova Session - hosted by silent edge
Sacred Habitat - hosted by Jordan Petrof
Science is Fiction - hosted by Spectral Analysis
Search In Progress - hosted by Athan
Self Explained Sessions - hosted by Simon Morrin
SEQUENCE - hosted by Gonzalo Ralli
Sequence with Sergio Arguero - hosted by Sergio Arguero
Session of Progression - hosted by Kareem Gamal
Side Effect - hosted by SoulHunter
Silk Exposures - hosted by DownKill
Snake Attack - hosted by Python
Sonic Illusions - hosted by Neurophobe
Sound Avenue - hosted by Mitrinique
Spotted - hosted by deepesns
Sunday Deep - hosted by Dante GBRL
Synapse - hosted by Errtu
Synthetic Invasion - hosted by Teufelswild
SynthSounds - hosted by Kivu
Technicians - hosted by Usualsuspectbro, DirtYtribe
Territory of Sound - hosted by Anton Mayday
Thank God it's Monday - hosted by Laszlo
The Assassination Of Trance - hosted by Lith K
The Bastard Who Stole My Tunes - hosted by Karim Hassan, Mostafa Heiba
The Bloody Show - hosted by Youssef Amir, Mikha Iskander
The Blue Sessions - hosted by hazem beltagui
The Double Impact - hosted by MODY N ETSH
The Heartbeat Sessions - hosted by aMr el hariry
The path of the Rhythm - hosted by AmnezicDj
The Ritual Dance Of The City - hosted by Tokes
The S'n'S Show - hosted by SLim Nasr
The Sound Factory - hosted by Dj FaRo
The Trance Architecture - hosted by Khourshid
THERIEL meets... - hosted by Fro
Time Differences - hosted by Dirk, Following Light , Fabio Orru, Jiminy Hop
Trance After Sunrise - hosted by Linin
Trance Dance Show - hosted by Paul Vinitsky
Trance For LIfe - hosted by MEMMO
Trance Highways - hosted by Sunnteck
Trance Union - hosted by Joe Shadows
Trance Vision - hosted by DJ Mando
Tranceformation - hosted by Bassam Mahrous
Tranceformation: From Russia With Trance - hosted by Abstract Vision, DJ DSI
Trancevolution - hosted by DJ Tejeiro
Trancfixtion - hosted by Matt Tolley
Transparent Waves - hosted by Adrian Rodriguez
Transylvania Dark with Mike B. - hosted by Mike B.
Tribal Eclipse - hosted by Usualsuspectbro, DirtYtribe
TribalBrainFcuk - hosted by Nad Passion
Tribalicious - hosted by BeRHeD
TribalMixes presents - hosted by
TribalMixes.com 5th Anniversary Celebration - hosted by 2
Tribullus - hosted by Bo B
Trippin - hosted by Frangellico
TurkishBlend - hosted by DJ Kanat
Two Ways - hosted by Daniel Gomez
Under The Influence - hosted by Georgi Zlatev
Underground Asylum - hosted by DJ DarkHawk
Underground Resident - hosted by Sima Deep
Untitled - hosted by Dj Slide
Uplifting Your Soul - hosted by Boogy
Vibrant House Music Radioshow - hosted by The Remix Label
Vision Sessions - hosted by Craig James
Vonat Radio - hosted by levente & taki
We Love Tuesdays - hosted by Emata
Welcome To My Nightmare - hosted by DJ kiDe, Emme Medina
Who Killed The Dark Inside - hosted by Stranger
Wicked Conscience - hosted by DJ kiDe
Wicked Sessions - hosted by Svilen Bancheff
Wide-eyed - hosted by Monochronique
ZProgression - hosted by Mohamed elaraby


our friends:

DJ MIXES

|

DJ HD WALLPAPERS

|

FAST FUN POLLS